Thompson Rivers University
Thompson Rivers University
Search programs:
View all programs

Final Exam

Winter 2018 Final Exam

If your course and section is not listed, there is no scheduled exam. Please check with your instructor.

  • CT T200 Clock Tower Theatre
  • Main Gym Floor, G MAIN (1-19) the numbers in the brackets indicate which rows
  • "Start Time" is based on the 24 hour clock with exams starting exactly as indicated.
Course Instructor Date Time Room
ACCT_1000_01 Noskova,Jana Tuesday, April 24 09:00 G MAIN (6-11)
ACCT_1000_02 Noskova,Jana Tuesday, April 24 09:00 G MAIN (6-11)
ACCT_2210_02 Desjardins,Ivan Friday, April 27 14:00 G MAIN (11-16)
ACCT_2210_R2 Desjardins,Ivan Friday, April 27 14:00 G MAIN (11-16)
ACCT_2210_03 Anderson,James Friday, April 20 14:00 G MAIN (1-9)
ACCT_2210_R3 Anderson,James Friday, April 20 14:00 G MAIN (1-9)
ACCT_2210_04 Bell,Anthony Friday, April 20 14:00 G MAIN (10-19)
ACCT_2210_06 Kent,Jeffrey Friday, April 27 14:00 G MAIN (1-5)
ACCT_2210_07 Anderson,James Friday, April 20 14:00 G MAIN (1-9)
ACCT_2210_08 Desjardins,Ivan Friday, April 27 14:00 G MAIN (11-16)
ACCT_2210_09 Bell,Anthony Friday, April 20 14:00 G MAIN (10-19)
ACCT_2210_10 Anderson,James Friday, April 20 14:00 G MAIN (1-9)
ACCT_2210_11 Bell,Anthony Friday, April 20 14:00 G MAIN (10-19)
ACCT_2210_12 Singular,Wayne Friday, April 27 14:00 G MAIN (1-5)
ACCT_2210_13 Noskova,Jana Wednesday, April 18 09:00 IB 1010
ACCT_2250_01 Noskova,Jana Wednesday, April 25 14:00 G MAIN (3-10)
ACCT_2250_02 Singular,Wayne Wednesday, April 25 19:00 G MAIN (7-13)
ACCT_2250_03 Singular,Wayne Wednesday, April 25 19:00 G MAIN (7-13)
ACCT_2250_04 Noskova,Jana Wednesday, April 25 14:00 G MAIN (3-10)
ACCT_2250_05 Noskova,Jana Wednesday, April 25 14:00 G MAIN (3-10)
ACCT_2250_06 Singular,Wayne Wednesday, April 25 19:00 G MAIN (7-13)
ACCT_2250_07 Dubord,Marc Thursday, April 26 19:00 IB 1015
ACCT_2280_01 Noskova,Jana Friday, April 20 09:00 OM 1335
ACCT_3210_01 Anderson,James Tuesday, April 17 09:00 IB 1015
ACCT_3210_02 Anderson,James Tuesday, April 17 09:00 IB 1015
ACCT_3220_01 Desjardins,Ivan Friday, April 20 14:00 OM 2402
ACCT_3230_01 Desjardins,Ivan Thursday, April 26 09:00 G MAIN (13-16)
ACCT_3230_02 Desjardins,Ivan Thursday, April 26 09:00 G MAIN (13-16)
ACCT_3250_01 Singular,Wayne Tuesday, April 24 09:00 AE 108
ACCT_4200_01 Anderson,James Wednesday, April 18 19:00 IB 1020
ACCT_4230_01 Bell,Anthony Saturday, April 21 14:00 IB 1019
ACCT_4250_01 Bell,Anthony Wednesday, April 25 14:00 IB 2004
AGSC_2200_01 Harris,Michelle Thursday, April 26 14:00 G MAIN (1-4)
ANTH_1210_01 Walks,Michelle Saturday, April 21 14:00 G MAIN (16-19)
ANTH_3030_01 Gray,Nadine Thursday, April 19 09:00 AE 164
ARCH_2160_01 Hutchings,Karl Friday, April 20 14:00 AE 262
ASTR_1150_01 Rosvick,Joanne Saturday, April 21 09:00 G MAIN (1-5)